New Thrillers for this month! Happy reading. 🙂
—
- Blind Justice by Ethan Cross
- Dance of the Bones by J. A. Jance
- Hostage Taker by Stefanie Pintoff
- Hollow Man by Mark Pryor
- Peril by Ponytail by Nancy J. Cohen
- Miracle Drug by Richard L. Mabry
- Speak the Dead by Grant McKenzie
- On the Road With Del & Louise: A Novel in Stories by Art Taylor
- To Love a Traitor by J. L. Merrow
- Gone Cold by Douglas Corleone
- Dawn of the Deb by Laurie Moore
- Hard Latitudes by Baron R. Birtcher
- Second to Nun by Alice Loweecey
- Broken Chain by Lisa von Biela
- Idyll Threats by Stephanie Gayle
- Just Another Termination by Linda Thorne
- Primal Force by D. D. Ayres
- Error in Diagnosis by Mason Lucas
- No Hard Feelings by Mark Coggins
- The Gates of Evangeline by Hester Young
- The Grid by Harry Hunsicker
- The Ripper Gene by Michael Ransom
- Robert B. Parker’s The Devil Wins by Reed Farrel Coleman
- Slaughter by John Lutz
- The Fury by Shane Gericke
- The Smoke Hunter by Jacquelyn Benson
- Search and Destroy by James Hilton
- The Girl in the Maze by R. K. Jackson
- Killer Run by Lynn Cahoon
- Contract to Kill by Andrew Peterson
- Code of Honor by Alan Gratz
- Anne & Henry by Dawn Ius
- Dante’s Dilemma by Lynne Raimondo
—